Promoción 2015

“María Regina Coeli”

Promocion-2015

SECCIÓN “A” 
AURICH IZQUIERDO, PAMELA
BARRERA ACARO, MARIALEJANDRA
BERNABE BARRETO, MARIE ANTOUANNET
BONILLA CHAPOÑAN, KATHERINE NICOLE
CHAMBERGO RUIZ, SUSANA CECILIA
CONTRERAS ORTIZ, CARLA CECILIA
DIAZ FAREZ, DANIELA DOMENICA
DIAZ VALDIVIEZO, LESLIE VIVIANA
ECHEVERRIA VASQUEZ, MARIA JOSE
FERNANDEZ BACA, GABRIELA BELEN
GARCES RIVERO, MARIA LUCIANA
GONZALES GONZALEZ, FIORELLA CECILIA
GONZALES PORTOCARRERO, DARZY CAMILA
LIZA PEREZ, ANA FIORELA
LOPEZ CARHUATANTA, ANA CLAUDIA
MALCA NORIEGA, CLAUDIA
MEDRANO VILLANUEVA, TZEITEL BERENICE
MELENDEZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
MONTENEGRO DELGADO, NATHALY ANDREA
MONTES LLUEN, ALEXA ROSINA
MORAN CASANOVA, ANA SOFIA
NOBLECILLA CRUZ, PAOLA ADRIANA
OTERO DAVILA, DIANA CAROLINA
OYOLA BURGOS, MARIA FERNANDA
PALMA NAVARRETE, MONICA DEL PILAR
PERALTA GALLARDO, CLARA CRISTINA
PETRONI HIDALGO, MARIA TERESA
POMA FARIAS, BRISSA SDENKA
QUEPUY ORDINOLA, CAROLINA SABINA
QUEVEDO MARTINEZ, NICOLLE DUBAIZA
RAMOS ESCALANTE, ALEJANDRA SILVANA
RAMOS FERNANDEZ, KAROLINE XIMENA
ROBLES TORRES, MIRELLA ESTEFANIA
RUIZ AGURTO, NICOLE PAOLA
RUIZ MORALES, DANIELA
SCHONEBECK VARAS, LAURA LIZETH
SIESQUEN LINGAN, ANA CLAUDIA CAROLINA
TENORIO VASQUEZ, CYNTHIA ESTHER
UGAZ TABOADA, ALEJANDRA CELESTE
VARGAS MURO, JULIA CAROLINA
VENTO CABEZAS, STHEFANY MARIA ROSA
VIDAURRE CROSBY, SUZETT CAROLINA

SECCIÓN “B” 
ALVA VILLASIS, MARIA CAROLINA
ANGULO CONSTANTINO, DANIELA ALEJANDRA
ARRASCUE VEGA, KAROL PAULINA
BERROCAL BAZAN, SOLANCH PATRICIA
CAMPOS NECIOSUP, NICOLE VALENTINA
CARPIO GARCIA, ARIANA IVONNE
CARRASCO PLACENCIA, ANGIE FIORELLA
CARRION DIAZ, JIMENA ALEJANDRA
CASAS ROMERO, BETTY MICIELO MARLENE
CASTRO GAVIDIA, JUVITSA MILEY
CHAPOÑAN GUERRERO, YVONNE DAIANA
CHAVARRY DELGADO, ROVYRA ADRIDELY
CHUNG RAMOS, DANIELA ALEJANDRA
CORNEJO CALDAS, MARIELA
DELGADO FERNANDEZ, LIZBETH ESPERANZA
DIAZ BARDALES, VALERIA FERNANDA
DONAYRE RAMIREZ, KIARA DELIA
ESCALANTE VELEZ, FATIMA ANTHOANET
ESTELA TARRILLO, XIBELLA GERALDINE
FERNANDEZ ABANTO, LIZBETH
FLORIAN BENITES, BARBARA ANTONELLA
HERRERA SEGURA, MARIA ALEJANDRA
MAU DONGO, ESTEFANI ANDREA
MEDINA BECERRA, KARIN ADRIANA
MENACHO LA TORRE, GIULIANA DENISSE
MOLINA HERRERA, MARIA GRACIA
MONTALVO CHAVEZ, MARIA ROSAMERCEDES
MONTENEGRO ODAR, ANGELA MARIA
MUÑOZ MADRID, MARIA ELENA
PADILLA JIMENEZ, BRITTANY SOPHYA
PEÑA CANCINO, DERSY ELIANA
REAÑO VILCHEZ, MARIA JOSE
RODRIGUEZ ITURREGUI, LUZ YAJHAIRA
ROJAS VIGNOLO, CLAUDIA JIMENA
RUIZ CUBAS, ROSA CRISTINA
SALAZAR MALCA, TANIA NICOLE
SEVERINO HERNANDEZ, KARINA VICTORIA
URDAMPILLETA RAMOS, VALERIA NICOLE
VASQUEZ DIAZ, CINTHIA ROCIO
VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, FABIOLA ANDREA
VEGA VINCES, EMILY SABRINA
TABOADA AZAÑERO, MARIELA

SECCIÓN “C” 
APARCANA CASTRO, LUCIANA
AVILES QUIÑONES, XIMENA GUADALUPE
CABRERA NUÑEZ, MARIA ALEJANDRA
CALDERON MEDINA, MARIA JIMENA
CAMACHO NANO, ANA PAULA
CAMPOS BARRERA, FABIANA CATALINA
CARAMUTTI FRIAS, GIANELLA
CARPIO BARBOZA, VALERIA ALEJANDRA
CASTRO PIÑA, VALERIA NICOLE
CERDAN HERRERA, KELLY ELIZABETH
CHAFLOQUE SOLIS, AMBAR ALMENDRA
CORRALES VASQUEZ, SASHA MARGOT
DIAZ GUEVARA, BRUNELLA NICOLE
ERAZO BRAVO, LUZ ANGELICA
FERNANDEZ PALOMINO, ANA FERNANDA
GARCIA CASTILLO, MARIA PAZ
GARCIA PERLA, MARIA VALERIA
GUERRA VERA, ANA LIDIA
HERNANDEZ MESTA, DIANA CAROLINA
LA ROSA LOPEZ, EVELING LISSETTE STEFANNY
LUNA ECHEVERRY, VALERIA MILUSKA
MUSAYON DELGADO, DANIELA DE MONTSERRAT
NUÑEZ CORDERO, MARIA ALESSANDRA RAFAELA
ORBEGOSO QUIROZ, VALERIA MARIANA
PISFIL CALDERON, CLAUDIA YANDIRA
RAMOS CHIROQUE, EVA MARIEL
RODRIGUEZ VILLACORTA, JAZMIN ROMINA
ROMERO CASTILLO, SILVANA NICOLE
SAGARDIA CRUZALEGUI, MARIA ALEJANDRA
SALAS JHONG BRENDA JASSINETTE
SAMAME CORONADO, ALEXA XIOMARA
SAMAME SALAZAR, ANGIE CRISTINA
SANCHEZ SUYON, RUTH MERY
SANCHEZ TESEN, ANYELA MEDALIT
SENMACHE CARRANZA ROSITA STEFANYA
SOLIS VALLADARES, GRECIA BRUNELLA
TORRES CHAVEZ, GREISS JESSABELLA
UYPAN LORES, ARIANA ANTUANETH
ZEVALLOS PEREZ, DULCE VALERIA ESTRELLA MIA

INVITACION 6 DICIEMBRE