Promoción 2016

“María Guía mi Vida”

Promocion-2016

SECCIÓN “A” 
ACURIO QUISPE, CARLA RUTH
AGÜERO PEREZ, JIMENA PIERINA
ALCALDE YOVERA, GUADALUPE LUCERO DEL ROSARIO
ALEGRIA PUERTAS, CAMILA BELEN
AUQUI NARSESAVA, SOFIA IRINA
BERROCAL BAZAN, GRECIA ESTEFANIA
BRIONES DIAZ, ANGIE TATIANA
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ, GRECIA NICOLE
CHIRINOS RUIZ, ARANZA
CIEZA VASQUEZ, MARIA JOSE
CUEVA CASTRO, NICOLE DE FATIMA
DAMIAN GARCIA, YEIRY YASMIN
DELGADO FERNANDEZ, VANESSA JASMIN
EFFIO HERNANDEZ, CIELO XIMENA
GONZALES CAPUÑAY, INAARA JUNEK
GRANDO VILLANUEVA, KARLA NICOLE
GUTIERREZ PORRAS, FLAVIA ALEXANDRA
JIMENEZ PAREDES, MARIAJOSE
LIZARZABURU GUTIERREZ, CLAUDIA ADELA
MALPARTIDA ITURREGUI, MARCELA DE FATIMA
MARTEL ROJAS, GIANELLA ALESSANDRA
MINGUILLO VERA, ESTEFANIA
MORALES PASTOR, CAMILA
REQUENA VASQUEZ, LIBIA CAROLINA
REYES VERA, MILUSKA LILIANA
SALAZAR SOLANO, FIORELLA PATRICIA VALERIA
SANTA CRUZ SAMAME, ANGIE NICOLE
TORRES CHAVEZ, ANDREA DENISSE
VALQUI SAGASTIZABAL, FATIMA DEL PILAR
VARGAS SANCHEZ, KARIM NICOLE
VILCHEZ BURGA, FLAVIA JACQUELINE
VIVAS CARBAJAL, ZULEIKA YADHIRA
YARLAQUE BALTA, DIANA RUBY
ZEVALLOS HURTADO DE MENDOZA, ANA PATRICIA

SECCIÓN “B” 
ALLCA URBANO, SOFIA BEATRIZ
BACA GAYOSO, LUCIANA ANTONELLA
BRAVO HUANAY, VANESSA JANICE
BURGA MUJICA, KEYLY LIZETH
CALDERON CUBAS, CAMILA
CESPEDES ZAGACETA, MARIA FERNANDA
CORONADO CASTRO, CAMILA MARIALEJANDRA
CORTEZ LOPEZ, MARYCIELO
DEJO SALAZAR, ANA BELEN
EDA MIO, ELVIRA ALEJANDRA
ELIAS FERNANDEZ, MARIA CRISTINA
FERNANDEZ GAMERO, MILAGROS
FLORES GUTIERREZ, NICOLE ALEXANDRA
GALVEZ VASQUEZ, ISABELA LUCIANA
GUANILO YNFANTE, ANCKY PAOLA
JIMENEZ DOIG, SOFIA
MENDOZA TAPIA, KIARA PATRICIA
MURO NEYRA, DANIELA OLAYA
PUGA NIZAMA, FIORELLA NICOLE
QUIROGA FLORES, ANHEL ALEJANDRA
REQUE AURICH, KAREN ALEXA
REQUEJO PASSONI, KATHLEEN MAYLIN
ROJAS SAMAME, ADRIANA CECILIA
ROMERO BARDALES, ISABELA
ROMERO PONCE, ANNIE NICOLE
SANDOVAL RUMICHE, MARIA GRACIA
SARMIENTO SANCHEZ, PRISCILLA VANESKA
TEJADA VALENZUELA, BIANCA
TIRADO BERNABE, PAULA SOFIA
UBILLUS URBINA, MARIANA SOFIA
VEGA ACUÑA, TIFFANY BELEN
VELASQUEZ GASTELO, ANA SOFIA
VILLANUEVA SECLEN, ANGIE STEPHANY
ZAMORA JIMENEZ, MARIA FERNANDA

SECCIÓN “C” 
AYALA CASTRO, NAYELI NORIKO
CAJUSOL VALLEJOS, GRECIA CAROLINA
CARPIO MARQUEZ, VILMA ADAUGISZA ANALIA
CASTRO FERNANDEZ, PAOLA PATRICIA
CELIS BALCAZAR, NICOLE ALEJANDRA
CHAVEZ LOZANO, MARIA PIA
GALLEGOS PIÑIN, ALEJANDRA LUCILA
GALVEZ MESTANZA, LUCERO DE GUADALUPE ALEXANDRA
GAMARRA VILLANUEVA, ALEXANDRA MARIELL
GUERRERO CHUQUIMANGO, KIARA DEL CARMEN ELIZABETH
HIDALGO DELGADO, BRUNELLA
IBERICO FLORES, KAREN IVETTE
JARA CHAFLOQUE ITZA LUCERO
LIMO LAZO DE LA VEGA, ENMA MILAGROS DEL ROSARIO
LOVATO SOTO, NICOLE MARIANNELE
MARCHAND RAMOS, MARIA ALEJANDRA
MONTJOY BUSTAMANTE, VALERIA
OLORTE AITKEN, LHOURDES ALDARA - NAFFERT
PEREZ MARTINEZ, VALERIA CECILIA
QUIJANO ASCENCIO, MARIAJOSE
REAÑO RIVERA, CAMILA ALEJANDRA
RIMAC GONZALES, ARACELI DE LOS ANGELES
RODRIGUEZ MIMBELA, MARIA LUCIANA
ROMERO CASTILLO, BRUNELLA MARIAM
SAMILLAN GARNIQUE, CONSUELITO DEL PILAR
SANDOVAL CUELLAR, ANGIE SHAROM
SAUCEDO BURGA, GABRIELA SUCETTY
TORRES AURICH, FABIOLA CECILIA
TRAVEZAN VILLAFRANCA, ANGIE STEPHANIE
URTEAGA PERLA, JOUSELYNE MARYANN
ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ, ANGGELA KRISTAL
ZULUETA GUERRERO, VIOLETA LESLIE

INVITACION 20 DE OCTUBRE